Corpo Docente

O corpo docente apresentado no quadro em baixo é referente ao ano letivo 2020/2021.

EDUCADORAS INFÂNCIA

Maria Cristina M.S.Moura Mendes
Maria Helder Pires R.Vital Azevedo
Maria João Patricio R.Santos Alves
Maria Madalena Reis P. Tavares Almeida Folhadela Lemos
Maria Rosário Palha C.Aguiar Sendim
Paula Cristina Leandro Quintas

PROFESSORES 1º CICLO

Ana Isabel Ferreira Carvalho Pereira
Ana Isabel Santos Ribeiro
Ana Sofia Sousa dos Santos Lopes
André Miguel Rodrigues Ferreira
Carla Isabel Andrade Cruz
Gina Maria Cabral Botas Gonçalves
Liliana Claro Antunes Lúcio Vilaça
Luisa Maria Pereira Pinto Ribeiro
Mafalda Vaz Pinto Pinto B Lacerda
Magda João H.Antunes dos Santos
Marco André Teles Macedo
Maria Carlota Pacheco de Carvalho Pimenta Ribeiro
Maria Sofia da Mota Furtado e Almeida Rodrigues da Mota
Nidia Alexandra Costa
Silvia Raquel da Silva Nogueira

PROFESSORES 2º / 3º CICLO / SECUNDÁRIO

Ana Filipa Domingues Borrego
Ana Margarida Gonçalves Nunes
Ana Margarida Rebelo Duarte Anahory
André Filipe Dias Freire
Andreia Cristina Reis Silva
Annabela Afonso Pelicano
Barbara Gonçalves Fidalgo Santos
Beatriz Carmo Cunha Esteves
Dora Isabel Inácio Machado Coelho
Elsa Susana Clarinha Brízida
Fernanda Maria Barros Martins Gomes
Hélio de Jesus Ferreira Oliveira Pinto
João Manuel Dias Lourenço
João Manuel Sousa Almeida
Joaquim Albano Ferreira Duarte
José Carlos Lopes Martins
Luis Pedro Leitão Rodrigues
Mafalda Sofia Pinheiro Candeias
Manuel Clara Redol
Manuel João Coelho Patrício
Maria Alexandra Vaz Pinheiro de Almeida Veloso
Márcia Bessa Madureira Marques
Maria João Matoso dos Santos Neto
Maria Manuela Cunha Silva P.L.Abreu
Mário Pedro J.Silveira Rodrigues
Nelson Orlando Amaro Costa Soares
Olga Maria Ferreira Curopos
Olivia Maria Martins Paiva
Pedro Miguel de Oliveira Carvalheira
Rui Jorge Vieira Farinha
Susana Isabel Gueifão Ferreira Martins
Susana Maria R.Mendes dos Santos
Tiago Bruno Balão Ildefonso
Tiago Lança Rodrigues

PROFESSORES DE MÚSICA

Abel Pedro Sousa Campos Carvalho
Alvaro José Pinto
Ana Carolina da Silva Gaspar
Ana Carvalho Santos Marques
Ana Raquel Saraiva Pinheiro
Ana Sofia Martins Correia Sequeira
Angelo Pedro Camolas Contente Caleira
António Fernando Santos Gonçalves
Barbara Duarte Pinto Barbosa
Carla Sofia Pires Duarte
Carlos Eduardo Salvador Gaudêncio da Silva
Carolino António Silva Neves Carreira
Daniel Lopes Marques
Daniela Filomena C. Pereira Nunes
Elmano dos Santos Coelho
Filipa Isabel S.Ribeiro Menezes
Filipe André da Silva Raposo
Flávia Maria Silva Almeida Castro
Hélder Santos Entrudo
Inês Isabel da Silva Rasquinho
Isabel Maria Bettencour Mendes
Joana Madeira da Costa e Silva
Joana Sofia de Melo Tavares
João Paulo Ferreira Bentes
João Pedro Lopes dos Santos
José Carlos Martins Garcia
Katarzyna Szymanka Pereira
Ligia Maria Leitão Soares Silva
Mafalda Dinis Soromenho Nascimento
Maria Inês Ferreira de Mesquita
Maria Isabel Lopes Monteiro
Maria João Leonardo da Costa
Maria José Soeiro Brito Barriga
Maria Luís Garcia dos Santos
Maria Madalena de Vasconcelos Nogueira Dias Cabral Pinto Gonçalves
Maria Manuel Nina Isaac
Marina Eugénia Ferreira Wheen
Nuno Luz Tanackovic´
Nuno Miguel Embuça Ribeiro
Paulo Alexandre Contente Martins
Paulo César Aguiar da Silva Oliveira
Pedro José Silva Carvalho
Pedro Nuno Contente Martins
Pedro Pacheco Santos
Sandra Maria Henriques Moura
Sofia Cruz Vieira
Vasco Broco da Silva