Corpo Docente

O corpo docente apresentado é referente ao ano letivo 2023/2024

EDUCADORAS DE INFÂNCIA

Ana Filipa Pereira Pires
Maria Cristina M. S. Moura Mendes
Maria Hélder Pires R. Vital Azevedo
Maria Madalena Reis P. Tavares Almeida Folhadela Lemos
Maria Rosário Palha C. Aguiar Sendim
Patrícia Sá Nogueira Serrano da Fonseca

PROFESSORES 1º CICLO

Ana Sofia Sousa dos Santos Lopes
André Miguel Rodrigues Ferreira
Carla Isabel Andrade Cruz
Gina Maria Cabral Botas Gonçalves
Joana Carvalho Lopes Osório Nunes
Liliana Claro Antunes Lúcio Vilaça
Luísa Maria Pereira Pinto Ribeiro
Mafalda Vaz Pinto B. Lacerda
Magda João H. Antunes dos Santos
Marco André Teles Macedo
Maria Carlota Pacheco de Carvalho Pimenta Ribeiro
Maria Sofia da Mota Furtado e Almeida Rodrigues da Mota
Mariana Matos Brito da Silva Fonseca
Nídia Alexandra Costa

PROFESSORES 2º / 3º CICLO / SECUNDÁRIO

Ana Filipa Domingues Borrego
Ana Margarida Gonçalves Nunes
Ana Margarida Rebelo Duarte Anahory
André Filipe Dias Freire
Andreia Cristina Reis Silva
Ana Cristina Chaves Alfarela
Ana Isabel Marques Rodrigues
Annabela Afonso Pelicano
Barbara Gonçalves Fidalgo Santos
Beatriz Carmo Cunha Esteves
Carla Isabel Freire Martins da Costa
Dora Isabel Inácio Machado Coelho
Elsa Susana Clarinha Brízida
Fernanda Maria Barros Martins Gomes
João Manuel Sousa Almeida
Joaquim Albano Ferreira Duarte
José Abílio Baptista Antunes Gonçalves
Luis Pedro Leitão Rodrigues
Madalena Maria Moura Burnay
Mafalda Sofia Pinheiro Candeias
Manuel João Coelho Patrício
Maria Alexandra Vaz Pinheiro de Almeida Veloso
Maria de Lurdes Sousa Dias
Márcia Bessa Madureira Marques
Maria João Matoso dos Santos Neto
Maria Manuela Cunha Silva P. L. Abreu
Mário Pedro J. Silveira Rodrigues
Nelson Orlando Amaro Costa Soares
Olga Maria Ferreira Curopos
Ricardo Alberto Leite Gomes
Sónia Gracinda Santos Silva
Susana Isabel Gueifão Ferreira Martins
Susana Maria R. Mendes dos Santos
Tiago Bruno Balão Ildefonso
Tiago Lança Rodrigues

PROFESSORES DE MÚSICA

Abel Pedro Sousa Campos Carvalho
Álvaro José Pinto
Ana Carolina da Silva Gaspar
Ana Catarina Rodrigues Aguiar
Ana Carvalho Santos Marques
Ana Cristina Pinheiro Mendonça
Ana Raquel Saraiva Pinheiro
Ana Sofia Martins Correia Sequeira
Ângelo Pedro Camolas Contente Caleira
António Fernando Santos Gonçalves
Barbara Duarte Pinto Barbosa
Carla Sofia Pires Duarte
Carlos Eduardo Salvador Gaudêncio da Silva
Carme Mampel Juncadella
Carolino António Silva Neves Carreira
Catarina Maria Coelho Anacleto
Daniel Lopes Marques
Daniela Filomena C. Pereira Nunes
Elmano dos Santos Coelho
Filipa Isabel S. Ribeiro Menezes
Hélder Santos Entrudo
Helena Cristina Bívar de Sousa Carichas
Inês Anjos Graça
Inês Isabel da Silva Rasquinho
Isabel Maria Bettencour Mendes
Joana Sofia de Melo Tavares
João Paulo Ferreira Bentes
João Pedro Lopes dos Santos
José Carlos Martins Garcia
Katarzyna Szymanka Pereira
Lígia Maria Leitão Soares Silva
Maria Inês Ferreira de Mesquita
Maria Isabel Lopes Monteiro
Maria João Leonardo da Costa
Maria João de Sousa Abreu
Maria Luís Garcia dos Santos
Maria Madalena de Vasconcelos Nogueira Dias Cabral Pinto Gonçalves
Maria Manuel Nina Isaac
Marina Eugénia Ferreira Wheen
Nuno Guedes Campos
Nuno Luz Tanackovic´
Nuno Miguel Embuça Ribeiro
Paulo Alexandre Contente Martins
Paulo César Aguiar da Silva Oliveira
Pedro José Silva Carvalho
Pedro Nuno Contente Martins
Rui Pedro Mendes Cristão
Samuel Custódio Matos
Sandra Maria Henriques Moura
Sofia Cruz Vieira
Vasco Broco da Silva